Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    255 Bell St Fremont, NE 68025
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    255 Bell St Fremont, NE 68025

• Flex space
    • 1,750 SF
    • 0.19 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US57-0882098
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Precision Metalworks LLC / Metal Fabrication Plant / Factory

    Property Details for 255 Bell St

    Year built
    2015
    Lot size
    0.19 lot acres
    Property size
    1,750 SF
    Zone code
    COMMERCIAL
    Property type
    Flex space
    APN
    270138562
    APU
    270138562

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -96.4838
    Latitude
    41.4274
    CBSA code
    23340
    CBSA name
    FREMONT, NE MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $3,234
    $44,100
    $147,361
    $191,461
    -
    $44,100
    $147,361
    $191,461