Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2524 Rte 155 Port Allegany, PA 16743-5724
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2524 Rte 155 Port Allegany, PA 16743-5724

• Investment properties
    • 1,300 SF
    • 3.19 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US73-4452162
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Investment properties

    Property Details for 2524 Rte 155

    Year built
    1967
    Lot size
    3.19 lot acres
    Property size
    1,300 SF
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    16-006. -211.00.
    APU
    1600621100

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.3189
    Latitude
    41.8536
    CBSA code
    14620
    CBSA name
    BRADFORD, PA MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $1,543
    $10,050
    $39,150
    $49,200
    -
    $10,050
    $39,150
    $49,200