Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    25044 County Rte 47 Carthage, NY 13619-8645
    Property profile & analytics

    25044 County Rte 47 Carthage, NY 13619-8645

• Turn key restaurants
    • 2,508 SF
    • 9.29 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-1024050
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Turn key restaurants

    Property Details for 25044 County Rte 47

    Year built
    2006
    Lot size
    9.29 lot acres
    Property size
    2,508 SF
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    223089 76.06-2-30.1
    APU
    22308976062301

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.7142
    Latitude
    44.0303
    CBSA code
    48060
    CBSA name
    WATERTOWN-FORT DRUM, NY MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $101,100
    $225,700
    $326,800
    -
    $111,099
    $248,022
    $359,121