2503 Hanley Rd Saint Louis, MO 63144-2503
- Office buildings
- 28,610 SF
- 0.71 lot acres
Current Use by Public Records
- Post Holdings / Business Service Center / Corporate Office
- BellRing Brands / Department Store
Property Details for 2503 Hanley Rd
- Year built
- 2002
- Construction
- FRAME
- Lot size
- 0.71 lot acres
- Property size
- 28,610 SF
- Zone code
- 9LID
- Property type
- Office buildings
- APN
- 21K-6-2-062-3
- APU
- 21K620623
Value Estimations
-
Comparable approach
- Method
- Estimation
- AI Estimate
- $2,519,000
Market price range: $942k - $2.69M -
Alternative Use
- Use
- Estimation
- OFFICE BUILDING
- $4,275,000 Current use
- COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
- $5,205,000 Change: +22% Conversion: Easy
- MEDICAL BUILDING
- $4,410,000 Change: +3% Conversion: Easy
- AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
- $3,570,000 Change: -17% Conversion: Difficult
Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free
- Longitude
- -90.335
- Latitude
- 38.6165
- CBSA code
- 41180
- CBSA name
- ST. LOUIS, MO-IL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA