Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2500 Blue Rdg Rd Ste, Unit 303 Raleigh, NC 27607-6454
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2500 Blue Rdg Rd Ste, Unit 303 Raleigh, NC 27607-6454

• Medical Office Space
    • 65,491 SF
    • 3.62 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Feb 8, 2024
    $5,228,000
    Property ID
    US53-1429644
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $5,230,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Medical Office Space

    Property Details for 2500 Blue Rdg Rd Ste

    Year built
    1982
    Construction
    BRICK
    Lot size
    3.62 lot acres
    Property size
    65,491 SF
    Zone code
    OX-3
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    0785.20-71-7617 0049026
    APU
    785207176170049026

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $5,230,000
      ML approach
      $5,230,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.7044
    Latitude
    35.8149
    CBSA code
    39580
    CBSA name
    RALEIGH-CARY, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $104,651
    $2,043,624
    $7,557,427
    $9,601,051
    -
    $2,043,624
    $7,557,427
    $9,601,051