Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    250 Piercy Dr Lewisburg, WV 24901-1105
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    250 Piercy Dr Lewisburg, WV 24901-1105

• Strip malls
    • 3.80 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US94-0984430
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Bellacino's Pizza & Grinders / Restaurant
    • Silver Dragon / Restaurant
    • Dollar Tree / Home Decor Store / Department Store
    • Lendmark Financial Services LLC / Loan Service
    • Fujiyama / Restaurant

    Property Details for 250 Piercy Dr

    Lot size
    3.80 lot acres
    Property type
    Strip malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    13-10- 16-0101.0000
    APU
    13101601010000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.4302
    Latitude
    37.8104

Total Market Value
    2024
    $41,670
    $467,280
    $1,134,180
    $1,601,460
    -
    $778,800
    $1,890,300
    $2,669,100