Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    250 Elizabeth Way Chandler, AZ 85225-5687
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    250 Elizabeth Way Chandler, AZ 85225-5687

• Specialty properties
    • 2,165 SF
    • 14.95 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US07-1582446
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $42,755,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Spicy Mami Candies / Specialty Food Shop / Candy Store
    • Greentree Place / Real Estate Agency
    • Chandler Pool Service Pro / Hardware & Home Improvement

    Property Details for 250 Elizabeth Way

    Year built
    1987
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    14.95 lot acres
    Property size
    2,165 SF
    Zone code
    PAD
    Property type
    Specialty properties
    APN
    303-12-001B
    APU
    30312001B

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $43,661,000
      Market price range: $946k - $43.7M
      AI Estimate
      $41,848,000
      Market price range: $613k - $41.8M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -111.831
    Latitude
    33.3007
    CBSA code
    38060
    CBSA name
    PHOENIX-MESA-SCOTTSDALE, AZ METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $174,382
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $6,367,080
    -
    $12,734,100
    $50,936,700
    $63,670,800