Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    24312 W Riverside Dr Channahon, IL 60410
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    24312 W Riverside Dr Channahon, IL 60410

• Industrial properties
    • 12.10 lot acres
    Secure Fenced Land for Sale For Sale
    $5,000,000
    11.98 Acres

    Secure Fenced Land for Sale

    11.98 acre fenced and lit commercial land for sale.

    24312 W Riverside Dr, Channahon, IL
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US28-3497115
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Industrial properties

    Property Details for 24312 W Riverside Dr

    Lot size
    12.10 lot acres
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    05-06-33-401-001
    APU
    50633401001

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $5,000,000
      ML approach
      $5,000,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -88.2058
    Latitude
    41.4692
    CBSA code
    16980
    CBSA name
    CHICAGO-NAPERVILLE-JOLIET, IL-IN-WI METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $15,035
    $144,473
    $36,288
    $180,761
    -
    $433,419
    $108,864
    $542,283
    View Listing