Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    24154 Us 71 Long Prairie, MN 56347
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    24154 Us 71 Long Prairie, MN 56347

• Commercial real estate
    • 600 SF
    • 14.30 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US46-2462483
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 24154 Us 71

    Year built
    1964
    Lot size
    14.30 lot acres
    Property size
    600 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    18-0016802
    APU
    180016802

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.8631
    Latitude
    45.9788

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,516
    $73,900
    $142,800
    $216,700
    -
    $73,900
    $142,800
    $216,700