Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    24113 N Us Highway 101 Hoodsport, WA 98548
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    24113 N Us Highway 101 Hoodsport, WA 98548

• Office properties & Spaces
    • 1,584 SF
    • 0.37 lot acres
    Commercial Property with Hood Canal View For Sale
    $450,000
    0.37 Acres

    Commercial Property with Hood Canal View

    Commercial property with excellent visibility near community amenities.

    24113 N US Highway 101, Hoodsport, WA 98548
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US90-1313253
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office properties & Spaces

    Property Details for 24113 N Us Highway 101

    Year built
    1980
    Lot size
    0.37 lot acres
    Property size
    1,584 SF
    Property type
    Office properties & Spaces
    APN
    42212-51-21016
    APU
    422125121016

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $539,000
      Market price range: $137k - $539k
      AI Estimate
      $462,000
      Market price range: $234k - $463k

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -123.142
    Latitude
    47.4037
    CBSA code
    43220
    CBSA name
    SHELTON, WA MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,078
    $86,455
    $240,885
    $327,340
    -
    $86,455
    $240,885
    $327,340
    View Listing