Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    24001 Wellesley Ave Otis Orchards, WA 99027-8733
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    24001 Wellesley Ave Otis Orchards, WA 99027-8733

• Office buildings
    • 2,400 SF
    • 1.17 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Dec 11, 2023
    $300,000
    Property ID
    US90-0950798
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Arnett Testing & Distribution - Washington / Building Supply / General Contractor
    • Electrical Testing Services / Electrical Service / General Contractor

    Property Details for 24001 Wellesley Ave

    Year built
    1995
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    1.17 lot acres
    Property size
    2,400 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    56353.9218
    APU
    563539218

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -117.083
    Latitude
    47.7008
    CBSA code
    44060
    CBSA name
    SPOKANE-SPOKANE VALLEY, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,714
    $50,970
    $231,300
    $282,270
    -
    $50,970
    $231,300
    $282,270