Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    240 Larch St Cannon Beach, OR 97110
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    240 Larch St Cannon Beach, OR 97110

• Motels
    • 0.45 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US71-1038692
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Motels

    Property Details for 240 Larch St

    Year built
    1986
    Lot size
    0.45 lot acres
    Property type
    Motels
    APN
    51019DD03300
    APU
    51019DD03300

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -123.963
    Latitude
    45.899
    CBSA code
    11820
    CBSA name
    ASTORIA, OR MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $15,549
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $1,323,662
    -
    $2,662,185
    $2,054,250
    $4,716,435