Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    24 Professional Pkwy Lockport, NY 14094
    Property profile & analytics

    24 Professional Pkwy Lockport, NY 14094

• Office buildings
    • 2,688 SF
    • 0.38 lot acres
    Lockport Medical/Professional Office Building For Sale
    Contact for pricing

    Lockport Medical/Professional Office Building

    2,688 SF building with two suites in Lockport, NY.

    24 Professional Parkway, Lockport, NY 14094
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US63-2593748
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

• Conwway Wency / Dental Office

    Property Details for 24 Professional Pkwy

    Year built
    1994
    Lot size
    0.38 lot acres
    Property size
    2,688 SF
    Zone code
    B4
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    290900 123.08-4-8
    APU
    2909001230848

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.6646
    Latitude
    43.1582
    CBSA code
    15380
    CBSA name
    BUFFALO-NIAGARA FALLS, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $40,500
    $184,500
    $225,000
    -
    $40,500
    $184,500
    $225,000
    View Listing