Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2384 Brandermill Blvd Gambrills, MD 21054-1850
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2384 Brandermill Blvd Gambrills, MD 21054-1850

• Outlet malls
    • 134,923 SF
    • 8.35 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US40-1392020
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $22,060,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • CVS / Pharmacy
    • CVS Pharmacy / Pharmacy
    • Target Mobile / Mobile Phone Store / Electronics & Wireless Store
    • Target Grocery / Grocery & Convenience Store / Food Market
    • Coinhub Bitcoin ATM Teller / Atm

    Property Details for 2384 Brandermill Blvd

    Year built
    2012
    Lot size
    8.35 lot acres
    Property size
    134,923 SF
    Zone code
    MXD-C
    Property type
    Outlet malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    04-883-90232634
    APU
    488390232634

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.6844
    Latitude
    39.0342
    CBSA code
    12580
    CBSA name
    BALTIMORE-TOWSON, MD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $195,801
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $17,930,533
    -
    $5,845,000
    $15,546,600
    $21,391,600