Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2380 Bagnell Dam Blvd Lake Ozark, MO 65049
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2380 Bagnell Dam Blvd Lake Ozark, MO 65049

• Office buildings
    • 2,128 SF
    • 3.00 lot acres
    Lake Ozark Commercial Lakefront Property For Sale
    $1,999,900
    3,824 SF

    Lake Ozark Commercial Lakefront Property

    Prime commercial real estate with lake views and development potential.

    2380,2400 and 2404 Bagnell Dam Boulevard, Lake Ozark, MO 65049
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US48-2355862
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office buildings

    Property Details for 2380 Bagnell Dam Blvd

    Year built
    1960
    Lot size
    3.00 lot acres
    Property size
    2,128 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    129031002002002000
    APU
    129031002002002000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -92.6394
    Latitude
    38.1855

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $148,070
    $27,820
    $175,890
    -
    $462,730
    $86,930
    $549,660

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      1.6k
    • Visitors by month
      1.1k
    • Avg Time on site
      11 min
    View Listing