Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    237 Main St Delhi, NY 13753-1041
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    237 Main St Delhi, NY 13753-1041

• Auto shops
    • 0.40 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Nov 5, 2024
    Property ID
    US63-4866634
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Mid-County Auto Body & Glass / Auto Repair Shop

    Property Details for 237 Main St

    Lot size
    0.40 lot acres
    Property type
    Auto shops
    APN
    122801 149.19-5-7
    APU
    1228011491957

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.9079
    Latitude
    42.285

Total Market Value
    2020
    $5,476
    $12,000
    $83,200
    $95,200
    -
    $33,328
    $231,072
    $264,400