Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2323 23rd S Ave Fremont, NE 68025-2470
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2323 23rd S Ave Fremont, NE 68025-2470

• Car washes
    • 5,115 SF
    • 1.30 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US57-0889778
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Tommy's Express® Car Wash / Car Wash

    Property Details for 2323 23rd S Ave

    Year built
    2019
    Lot size
    1.30 lot acres
    Property size
    5,115 SF
    Zone code
    COMMERCIAL
    Property type
    Car washes
    APN
    270033628
    APU
    270033628

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -96.4673
    Latitude
    41.4506
    CBSA code
    23340
    CBSA name
    FREMONT, NE MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $22,265
    $421,870
    $896,374
    $1,318,244
    -
    $421,870
    $896,374
    $1,318,244