Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2316 Industrial Dr Columbia, MO 65202-1206
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2316 Industrial Dr Columbia, MO 65202-1206

• Warehouses
    • 7,500 SF
    • 0.76 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jan 13, 2020
    Property ID
    US48-0727093
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Assured Property Management / Property Management Company
    • APM Construction Services / Construction Company

    Property Details for 2316 Industrial Dr

    Year built
    1988
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    0.76 lot acres
    Property size
    7,500 SF
    Zone code
    M1
    Property type
    Warehouses
    Property subtype
    Self storage facilities
    APN
    16-207-00-01-016.00 01
    APU
    1620700010160001

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -92.3718
    Latitude
    38.9796
    CBSA code
    17860
    CBSA name
    COLUMBIA, MO METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $5,532
    $10,249
    $64,950
    $75,199
    -
    $32,030
    $202,970
    $235,000