Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    231 Najoles Rd Millersville, MD 21108
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    231 Najoles Rd Millersville, MD 21108

• Office buildings
    • 123,000 SF
    • 9.92 lot acres
    Office and Flex Space Available For Lease
    $12,890,000
    3,752 SF

    Office and Flex Space Available

    Office and flex/R&D space with easy access to highways.

    231 Najoles Rd, Millersville, MD
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US40-0493710
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Tony Leighty - NFM Lending / Loan Service / Bank
    • Tom Latta Team of Direct Mortgage Loans / Loan Service / Bank
    • SemaConnect Charging Station / Electric Vehicle Charging Station
    • Natlie White, NextHome Prime Properties / Real Estate Agency
    • Keller Williams Realty Flagship of Maryland / Real Estate Agency

    Property Details for 231 Najoles Rd

    Year built
    2017
    Lot size
    9.92 lot acres
    Property size
    123,000 SF
    Zone code
    W1
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    04-000-90070356
    APU
    400090070356

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $15,330,000
      6.5%
      $14,150,000
      7%
      $13,140,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $8,421,000
      Market price range: $4.42M - $39.8M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.6297
    Latitude
    39.0955
    CBSA code
    12580
    CBSA name
    BALTIMORE-TOWSON, MD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $106,760
    $1,868,500
    $7,908,100
    $9,776,600
    -
    $1,868,500
    $7,908,100
    $9,776,600
    View Listing