Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2308 Hervey St Hope, AR 71801-8459
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2308 Hervey St Hope, AR 71801-8459

• Retail space
    • 4,123 SF
    • 0.66 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US05-1758202
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Verizon / Mobile Phone Store / Electronics & Wireless Store

    Property Details for 2308 Hervey St

    Year built
    2010
    Lot size
    0.66 lot acres
    Property size
    4,123 SF
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    700-05154-007-C
    APU
    70005154007C

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -93.6131
    Latitude
    33.6828
    CBSA code
    26260

Total Market Value
    2023
    $6,873
    $58,560
    $79,730
    $138,290
    -
    $292,800
    $398,650
    $691,450

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      3.4k
    • Visitors by month
      3.7k
    • Avg Time on site
      35 min