Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2287 Raleigh Ct Clarksville, TN 37043-2060
    Property profile & analytics

    2287 Raleigh Ct Clarksville, TN 37043-2060

• Medical Office Space
    • 4,788 SF
    • 0.67 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Apr 30, 2025
    $130,000
    Property ID
    US80-1978672
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Green Orthodontics / Dental Office
    • Green Cynthia DDS / Dental Office
    • Alliance Endodontics Dr Benjamin Webber, Dr. Y. Tutwiler, Dr. Branimir Lackovic / Dental Office
    • Dr. Cynthia Green / Dental Office
    • Alliance Endodontics / Dental Office

    Property Details for 2287 Raleigh Ct

    Year built
    2015
    Lot size
    0.67 lot acres
    Property size
    4,788 SF
    Zone code
    C-2
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    041E D 01400 000
    APU
    041ED01400000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -87.297
    Latitude
    36.5726
    CBSA code
    17300
    CBSA name
    CLARKSVILLE, TN-KY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $15,393
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $514,800
    -
    $195,200
    $1,091,800
    $1,287,000