Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2220 Manning St Bakersfield, CA 93309-4379
    Property profile & analytics

    2220 Manning St Bakersfield, CA 93309-4379

• Residential income homes
    • 1,175 SF
    • 0.10 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale May 29, 2024
    Property ID
    US09-2378206
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Residential income homes

    Property Details for 2220 Manning St

    Year built
    1979
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    0.10 lot acres
    Property size
    1,175 SF
    Zone code
    R-2
    Property type
    Residential income homes
    Property subtype
    Serviced apartments
    APN
    380-022-06-00-9
    APU
    38002206009

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -119.08
    Latitude
    35.3338
    CBSA code
    12540
    CBSA name
    BAKERSFIELD, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,870
    $21,625
    $94,320
    $115,945
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00