Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    221 Celriver Rd Rock Hill, SC 29730-7414
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    221 Celriver Rd Rock Hill, SC 29730-7414

• Commercial land
    • 784 SF
    • 20.27 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Mar 19, 2024
    Property ID
    US77-0066042
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial land

    Property Details for 221 Celriver Rd

    Lot size
    20.27 lot acres
    Property size
    784 SF
    Zone code
    RC-I
    Property type
    Commercial land
    APN
    665-00-00-011
    APU
    6650000011

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.9666
    Latitude
    34.9613
    CBSA code
    16740
    CBSA name
    CHARLOTTE-CONCORD-GASTONIA, NC-SC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $3,015
    $840
    $7,290
    $8,130
    -
    $14,000
    $121,503
    $135,503