Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2200 Northwood Ave Easton, PA 18045-2208
    Property profile & analytics

    2200 Northwood Ave Easton, PA 18045-2208

• Parking lots & garages
    • 1.16 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US73-3899177
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • MetroTek Electrical Services / General Contractor
    • Belyea Company, Inc / Big Box & Wholesale Store / Building Supply

    Property Details for 2200 Northwood Ave

    Lot size
    1.16 lot acres
    Zone code
    HI
    Property type
    Parking lots & garages
    APN
    K9SW4 9 1 0324
    APU
    K9SW4910324

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.2475
    Latitude
    40.7099
    CBSA code
    10900
    CBSA name
    ALLENTOWN-BETHLEHEM-EASTON, PA-NJ METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $2,216
    $17,900
    $7,100
    $25,000
    -
    $35,800
    $14,200
    $50,000