Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    220 Elm St Crawford, NE 69339-1004
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    220 Elm St Crawford, NE 69339-1004

• Commercial real estate
    • 6,750 SF
    • 0.36 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Sep 25, 2023
    Property ID
    US57-0704983
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 220 Elm St

    Year built
    1920
    Lot size
    0.36 lot acres
    Property size
    6,750 SF
    Zone code
    03-COMMERCIAL
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    230007177
    APU
    230007177

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -103.412
    Latitude
    42.686

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $10,465
    $179,645
    $190,110
    -
    $10,465
    $179,645
    $190,110