Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    21895 Viking NW Way Poulsbo, WA 98370-9422
    Property profile & analytics

    21895 Viking NW Way Poulsbo, WA 98370-9422

• Drive through restaurants
    • 2,403 SF
    • 0.97 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jul 21, 2021
    $2,627,457
    Property ID
    US90-3203677
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $2,790,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Drive through restaurants

    Property Details for 21895 Viking NW Way

    Year built
    2014
    Lot size
    0.97 lot acres
    Property size
    2,403 SF
    Zone code
    CITY
    Property type
    Drive through restaurants
    APN
    102601-4-054-2000
    APU
    10260140542000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $2,985,000
      ML approach
      $2,920,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $2,777,000
      Market price range: $538k - $2.78M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.653
    Latitude
    47.7582
    CBSA code
    14740
    CBSA name
    BREMERTON-SILVERDALE, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $26,059
    $470,810
    $2,583,290
    $3,054,100
    -
    $470,810
    $2,583,290
    $3,054,100

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      0
    • Visitors by month
      16.1k
    • Avg Time on site
      9 min