Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    217 3rd NW St Bemidji, MN 56601-3111
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    217 3rd NW St Bemidji, MN 56601-3111

• Retail space
    • 2,500 SF
    • 0.16 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jan 6, 2020
    Property ID
    US46-2777626
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Retail space

    Property Details for 217 3rd NW St

    Year built
    1908
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    0.16 lot acres
    Property size
    2,500 SF
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    80.01048.00
    APU
    800104800

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.8822
    Latitude
    47.4708
    CBSA code
    13420
    CBSA name
    BEMIDJI, MN MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $4,568
    $28,000
    $196,300
    $224,300
    -
    $28,000
    $196,300
    $224,300