Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    21650 Kuykendahl Rd Spring, TX 77389
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    21650 Kuykendahl Rd Spring, TX 77389

• Outlet malls
    • 59,350 SF
    • 3.72 lot acres
    Retail Space on Grand Parkway For Lease
    $1,220,000

    Retail Space on Grand Parkway

    Retail and office spaces available for lease on Grand Parkway.

    21650 Kuykendahl Rd, Spring, TX 77389
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US82-4956730
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Academy Sports + Outdoors / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Academy / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store

    Property Details for 21650 Kuykendahl Rd

    Year built
    2017
    Lot size
    3.72 lot acres
    Property size
    59,350 SF
    Property type
    Outlet malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    1390130010004
    APU
    1390130010004

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -95.5203
    Latitude
    30.0831
    CBSA code
    26420
    CBSA name
    HOUSTON-SUGAR LAND-BAYTOWN, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $153,680
    $1,297,736
    $6,939,482
    $8,237,218
    -
    $1,297,736
    $6,939,482
    $8,237,218
    View Listing