Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    216 Lewis St Lynn, MA 01902
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    216 Lewis St Lynn, MA 01902

• Parking lots & garages
    • 1,566 SF
    • 0.15 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US38-1229516
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Western Union / Bank / Credit Union

    Property Details for 216 Lewis St

    Year built
    1974
    Lot size
    0.15 lot acres
    Property size
    1,566 SF
    Zone code
    BD
    Property type
    Parking lots & garages
    APN
    LYNN M:093 B:568 L:060
    APU
    LYNNM093B568L060

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -70.9338
    Latitude
    42.4645
    CBSA code
    14460
    CBSA name
    BOSTON-CAMBRIDGE-QUINCY, MA-NH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $1,994
    $85,700
    $13,100
    $98,800
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00