Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2152 Frpt 9th Mile Pt Rd Penfield, NY 14526
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2152 Frpt 9th Mile Pt Rd Penfield, NY 14526

• Drive through restaurants
    • 4,197 SF
    • 1.26 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-5054461
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Drive through restaurants

    Property Details for 2152 Frpt 9th Mile Pt Rd

    Year built
    2015
    Lot size
    1.26 lot acres
    Property size
    4,197 SF
    Zone code
    BN-R
    Property type
    Drive through restaurants
    APN
    264200 140.01-2-70.121
    APU
    26420014001270121

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.4405
    Latitude
    43.1278
    CBSA code
    40380
    CBSA name
    ROCHESTER, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $462,800
    $2,349,400
    $2,812,200
    -
    $492,340
    $2,499,360
    $2,991,700