Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2151K Eatonton Rd Madison, GA 30650
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2151K Eatonton Rd Madison, GA 30650

• Office buildings
    • 2,992 SF
    • 0.07 lot acres
    Commercial Lot in Executive Park For Sale
    $40,000
    0.07 Acres

    Commercial Lot in Executive Park

    Commercial land available in Madison, Georgia's executive park.

    2151K Eatonton Road, Madison, GA 30650
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US22-3663511
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Edward Jones - Financial Advisor: William Thompson / Financial Advisor
    • Pulliam M Michael MD / Ophthalmologist
    • Olsen Timothy W MD / Physician
    • Pulliam Eye Group / Ophthalmologist
    • Christopher Menke, DPM / Physician

    Property Details for 2151K Eatonton Rd

    Year built
    2005
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    0.07 lot acres
    Property size
    2,992 SF
    Zone code
    C3
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    046B 045
    APU
    046B045

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -83.4732
    Latitude
    33.5495
    CBSA code
    12060
    CBSA name
    ATLANTA-SANDY SPRINGS-MARIETTA, GA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $3,079
    $4,000
    $98,460
    $102,460
    -
    $10,000
    $246,150
    $256,150
    View Listing