Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    215 Court St Pekin, IL 61554
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    215 Court St Pekin, IL 61554

• Retail space
    • 4,750 SF
    • 0.11 lot acres
    Pekin Commercial Building For Sale For Sale
    $320,000

    Pekin Commercial Building For Sale

    Downtown Pekin commercial building with high visibility and flexible layout.

    215 COURT Street, Pekin, IL 61554
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US28-1204229
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Aerial Athletics LLC / Gym & Fitness Center

    Property Details for 215 Court St

    Year built
    1900
    Lot size
    0.11 lot acres
    Property size
    4,750 SF
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    04-04-34-432-011
    APU
    40434432011

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -89.6505
    Latitude
    40.571
    CBSA code
    37900

Total Market Value
    2023
    $4,196
    $4,690
    $41,110
    $45,800
    -
    $14,070
    $123,330
    $137,400
    View Listing