Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    214 Main St Mountain View, AR 72560-6401
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    214 Main St Mountain View, AR 72560-6401

• Drug stores
    • 1,958 SF
    • 0.75 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US05-0498803
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Mitchell's Main Street Pharmacy / Pharmacy
    • AmeriGas Propane / Propane Supplier / Energy Supplier
    • Synergy Gas / Propane Supplier / Gas Company

    Property Details for 214 Main St

    Year built
    1982
    Lot size
    0.75 lot acres
    Property size
    1,958 SF
    Property type
    Drug stores
    APN
    715-00002-000C
    APU
    71500002000C

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -92.1153
    Latitude
    35.868

Total Market Value
    2024
    $1,836
    $22,870
    $25,420
    $48,290
    -
    $114,350
    $127,100
    $241,450