Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    21300 Provincial Blvd Katy, TX 77450-7580
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    21300 Provincial Blvd Katy, TX 77450-7580

• Office buildings
    • 10,884 SF
    • 0.58 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US82-3319918
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,405,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Gallas Plastic Surgery and Vein Center / Medical Clinic
    • Texas Vein & Cosmetic Specialists of Katy Tx / Medical Clinic
    • Provincial Park Surgery Center / Medical Clinic / Hospital

    Property Details for 21300 Provincial Blvd

    Year built
    2008
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    0.58 lot acres
    Property size
    10,884 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    1246440010055
    APU
    1246440010055

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $1,480,000
      Market price range: $1.06M - $2.82M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -95.7433
    Latitude
    29.778
    CBSA code
    26420
    CBSA name
    HOUSTON-SUGAR LAND-BAYTOWN, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $34,831
    $630,975
    $1,552,454
    $2,183,429
    -
    $630,975
    $1,552,454
    $2,183,429