Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2125 Main E St Snellville, GA 30078-3497
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2125 Main E St Snellville, GA 30078-3497

• Theaters & concert halls
    • 34,673 SF
    • 4.02 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US22-1369801
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $765,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Theaters & concert halls

    Property Details for 2125 Main E St

    Year built
    1994
    Lot size
    4.02 lot acres
    Property size
    34,673 SF
    Zone code
    BG-GENERAL BUSINESS
    Property type
    Theaters & concert halls
    APN
    5-038 -187
    APU
    5038187

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $715,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $818,000
      Market price range: $715k - $3.02M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.0031
    Latitude
    33.8568
    CBSA code
    12060
    CBSA name
    ATLANTA-SANDY SPRINGS-MARIETTA, GA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $34,379
    $280,160
    $790,840
    $1,071,000
    -
    $700,400
    $1,977,100
    $2,677,500

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      954
    • Visitors by month
      851
    • Avg Time on site
      49 min