Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2125 Lindsey St Norman, OK 73069-4107
    Property profile & analytics

    2125 Lindsey St Norman, OK 73069-4107

• Turn key restaurants
    • 2,515 SF
    • 1.25 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US69-0322590
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Taco Bell / Restaurant / Take-out & Catering

    Property Details for 2125 Lindsey St

    Year built
    1985
    Construction
    WOOD FRAME
    Lot size
    1.25 lot acres
    Property size
    2,515 SF
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    NC29 9 3W 36051
    APU
    NC2993W36051

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -97.4736
    Latitude
    35.2044
    CBSA code
    36420
    CBSA name
    OKLAHOMA CITY, OK METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $16,015
    $58,806
    $74,557
    $133,363
    -
    $490,050
    $621,309
    $1,111,359

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      13.8k
    • Visitors by month
      11.2k
    • Avg Time on site
      10 min