Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    21225 Bothell Everett Hwy Bothell, WA 98021-8442
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    21225 Bothell Everett Hwy Bothell, WA 98021-8442

• Retail space
    • 7,387 SF
    • 1.04 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US90-2611707
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $935,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Menchie's Frozen Yogurt / Cafe & Coffee Shop / Take-out & Catering
    • Readi Spaghetti / Restaurant / Take-out & Catering
    • Happy Lemon Bothell / Cafe & Coffee Shop
    • Sport Clips Haircuts of Bothell - Canyon Park Commons / Hair Salon
    • Lavish Nails and Spa / Nail Salon

    Property Details for 21225 Bothell Everett Hwy

    Year built
    2012
    Construction
    TYPE NOT SPECIFIED
    Lot size
    1.04 lot acres
    Property size
    7,387 SF
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    27052900204900
    APU
    27052900204900

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.207
    Latitude
    47.8052
    CBSA code
    42660
    CBSA name
    SEATTLE-TACOMA-BELLEVUE, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $19,577
    $1,545,200
    $594,800
    $2,140,000
    -
    $1,545,200
    $594,800
    $2,140,000