Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2112 Renard Ct Unit Annapolis, MD 21401
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2112 Renard Ct Unit Annapolis, MD 21401

• Industrial properties
    • 452 SF
    • 0.03 lot acres
    Annapolis Industrial Space - Renovated For Sale
    $429,000
    1,508 SF

    Annapolis Industrial Space - Renovated

    Prime Annapolis industrial space, renovated throughout.

    2112 Renard Ct Unit, Annapolis, MD 21401
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US40-1122636
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Industrial properties

    Property Details for 2112 Renard Ct Unit

    Year built
    1988
    Lot size
    0.03 lot acres
    Property size
    452 SF
    Zone code
    W2
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    02-636-90061132
    APU
    263690061132

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.5523
    Latitude
    38.9955
    CBSA code
    12580
    CBSA name
    BALTIMORE-TOWSON, MD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,600
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $238,133
    -
    $150,800
    $100,600
    $251,400
    View Listing