Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2105 Hwy 71st N Mena, AR 71953-8671
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2105 Hwy 71st N Mena, AR 71953-8671

• Warehouses
    • 21,600 SF
    • 2.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US05-1836966
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $875,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Warehouses

    Property Details for 2105 Hwy 71st N

    Year built
    1990
    Lot size
    2.00 lot acres
    Property size
    21,600 SF
    Property type
    Warehouses
    Property subtype
    Self storage facilities
    APN
    6000-03104-1310
    APU
    6000031041310

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      WAREHOUSE, STORAGE
      $1,070,000
      Current use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.2089
    Latitude
    34.5856

Total Market Value
    2024
    $4,201
    $11,360
    $99,200
    $110,560
    -
    $56,800
    $496,000
    $552,800