Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2102 Un Blvd, Unit 2130 Allentown, PA 18109-1670
    Property profile & analytics

    2102 Un Blvd, Unit 2130 Allentown, PA 18109-1670

• Strip malls
    • 16,000 SF
    • 1.56 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US73-1291996
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $540,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • China Moon Restaurant / Restaurant
    • UPS Access Point location / Courier Service / Postal Service
    • Snider-Blake Personnel / Employment Agency
    • Advance Auto Parts / Auto Parts Store
    • Aqua Day Spa | Asian massage therapy / Alternative Medicine Practice / Spa & Massage Center

    Property Details for 2102 Un Blvd

    Year built
    1955
    Lot size
    1.56 lot acres
    Property size
    16,000 SF
    Zone code
    B-3
    Property type
    Strip malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    641749023084-1
    APU
    6417490230841

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $520,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $559,000
      Market price range: $413k - $988k
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      NEIGHBORHOOD: SHOPPING CENTER
      $565,000
      Current use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.4241
    Latitude
    40.6254
    CBSA code
    10900
    CBSA name
    ALLENTOWN-BETHLEHEM-EASTON, PA-NJ METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $61,172
    $595,700
    $1,017,300
    $1,613,000
    -
    $595,700
    $1,017,300
    $1,613,000

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      9.1k
    • Visitors by month
      6.8k
    • Avg Time on site
      13 min