Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2101 Indian Rocks Rd S Largo, FL 33774
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2101 Indian Rocks Rd S Largo, FL 33774

• Office buildings
    • 2,378 SF
    • 0.40 lot acres
    Medical Office Duplex Near Hospital For Sale
    $640,000
    2,660 SF

    Medical Office Duplex Near Hospital

    Medical office duplex near HCA Largo West Hospital.

    2101 INDIAN ROCKS ROAD S, Largo, FL 33774
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US18-3694655
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Lisa C. Wolsey, LMT / Alternative Medicine Practice / Spa & Massage Center
    • Gulf Coast Internist, Llc / Medical Clinic
    • AAA Acu-Med Health Center Inc / Medical Clinic / Alternative Medicine Practice
    • Kavita Rao M.D. / Medical Clinic
    • Kimberly A. Holtz, MS / Marriage Or Relationship Counselor

    Property Details for 2101 Indian Rocks Rd S

    Year built
    1957
    Construction
    CONCRETE BLOCKS
    Lot size
    0.40 lot acres
    Property size
    2,378 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    05-30-15-00000-330-0200
    APU
    53015000003300200

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.8267
    Latitude
    27.8975
    CBSA code
    45300
    CBSA name
    TAMPA-ST. PETERSBURG-CLEARWATER, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $5,494
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $300,000
    -
    $111,717
    $188,283
    $300,000
    View Listing