Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    21 Plank Ave Paoli, PA 19301
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    21 Plank Ave Paoli, PA 19301

• Super regional malls
    • 6,224 SF
    • 2.50 lot acres
    Office or Retail Space Available For Lease
    $15 SF/Yr
    1,025 SF

    Office or Retail Space Available

    Multiple spaces for lease suitable for office or retail use.

    21 Plank Ave, Paoli, PA
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US73-0889006
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Super regional malls

    Property Details for 21 Plank Ave

    Year built
    1982
    Lot size
    2.50 lot acres
    Property size
    6,224 SF
    Zone code
    SPDD
    Property type
    Super regional malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    4309L02060000
    APU
    4309L02060000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.4881
    Latitude
    40.0426
    CBSA code
    37980
    CBSA name
    PHILADELPHIA-CAMDEN-WILMINGTON, PA-NJ-DE-MD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $57,930
    $594,590
    $1,050,060
    $1,644,650
    -
    $594,590
    $1,050,060
    $1,644,650
    View Listing