Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2091 Gatlin Blvd Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953-2761
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2091 Gatlin Blvd Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953-2761

• Retail space
    • 10,024 SF
    • 1.47 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jul 14, 2025
    $5,500,000
    Property ID
    US18-5040207
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Retail space

    Property Details for 2091 Gatlin Blvd

    Year built
    2022
    Construction
    CONCRETE BLOCKS
    Lot size
    1.47 lot acres
    Property size
    10,024 SF
    Zone code
    HIGHWAY CO
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    3420-650-1202-000-9
    APU
    342065012020009

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.4124
    Latitude
    27.2651
    CBSA code
    38940
    CBSA name
    PORT ST. LUCIE-FORT PIERCE, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $72,402
    $1,730,900
    $1,313,900
    $3,044,800
    -
    $1,730,900
    $1,313,900
    $3,044,800