Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    208 9th Ave Ellensburg, WA 98926-2482
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    208 9th Ave Ellensburg, WA 98926-2482

• Office properties & Spaces
    • 5,808 SF
    • 0.31 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US90-1097255
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Kittitas Title and Escrow / Title Company / Escrow Service
    • Edward Jones - Financial Advisor: Aaron Norton / Financial Advisor
    • Century West Engineering Corporation / Civil Engineer
    • Forever Beauty Salon / Hair Salon / Nail Salon
    • Sugared Beauty Bar / Hair Salon / Nail Salon

    Property Details for 208 9th Ave

    Year built
    1998
    Lot size
    0.31 lot acres
    Property size
    5,808 SF
    Zone code
    ECC
    Property type
    Office properties & Spaces
    APN
    621533
    APU
    621533

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -120.55
    Latitude
    47.0004
    CBSA code
    21260
    CBSA name
    ELLENSBURG, WA MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $205,500
    $970,800
    $1,176,300
    -
    $205,500
    $970,800
    $1,176,300