Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    207 5th St Kingsville, TX 78363-5420
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    207 5th St Kingsville, TX 78363-5420

• Industrial properties
    • 13,946 SF
    • 0.40 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US82-8857645
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $575,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Hibler Wild Game taxidermist / Taxidermist

    Property Details for 207 5th St

    Year built
    1950
    Lot size
    0.40 lot acres
    Property size
    13,946 SF
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    15011
    APU
    15011

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $575,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -97.8695
    Latitude
    27.5151
    CBSA code
    28780
    CBSA name
    KINGSVILLE, TX MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $13,943
    $17,550
    $462,010
    $479,560
    -
    $17,550
    $462,010
    $479,560