Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2055 Enterprise Pkwy Twinsburg, OH 44087
    Property profile & analytics

    2055 Enterprise Pkwy Twinsburg, OH 44087

• Showrooms
    • 51,906 SF
    • 5.61 lot acres
    Industrial/Office Space for Sublease For Lease
    $1,955,000
    51,850 SF

    Industrial/Office Space for Sublease

    51,906 SF industrial/office space available for sublease.

    2055 Enterprise Pkwy, Twinsburg, OH
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US66-6125686
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,955,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • ChromaPave / General Contractor
    • INNOTECH / Construction Company / General Contractor

    Property Details for 2055 Enterprise Pkwy

    Year built
    1970
    Lot size
    5.61 lot acres
    Property size
    51,906 SF
    Property type
    Showrooms
    APN
    64-00418
    APU
    6400418

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $1,765,000
      ML approach
      $2,025,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $1,693,000
      Market price range: $988k - $4.20M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.445
    Latitude
    41.2931
    CBSA code
    10420

Total Market Value
    2023
    $42,901
    $106,520
    $558,110
    $664,630
    -
    $304,340
    $1,594,590
    $1,898,930
    View Listing