Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2050 26th St Boulder, CO 80302-3844
    Property profile & analytics

    2050 26th St Boulder, CO 80302-3844

• Turn key restaurants
    • 104 SF
    • 0.55 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Apr 9, 2020
    $2,500,000
    Property ID
    US13-0698431
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $2,630,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Good Times Burgers & Frozen Custard / Restaurant

    Property Details for 2050 26th St

    Year built
    1993
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    0.55 lot acres
    Property size
    104 SF
    Zone code
    2134
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    1463-29-2-32-003
    APU
    146329232003

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $2,645,000
      ML approach
      $2,875,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -105.261
    Latitude
    40.0225
    CBSA code
    14500
    CBSA name
    BOULDER, CO METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $35,079
    $369,443
    $45,128
    $414,571
    -
    $1,324,170
    $161,751
    $1,485,921

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      15.0k
    • Visitors by month
      12.6k
    • Avg Time on site
      12 min