Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    205 Main St Highland, AR 72542-9036
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    205 Main St Highland, AR 72542-9036

• Retail space
    • 2,250 SF
    • 0.12 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Feb 27, 2024
    $75,000
    Property ID
    US05-1262996
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Retail space

    Property Details for 205 Main St

    Lot size
    0.12 lot acres
    Property size
    2,250 SF
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    760-03354-000
    APU
    76003354000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -91.481
    Latitude
    36.3155
    CBSA code
    12900
    CBSA name
    BATESVILLE, AR MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $724
    $4,180
    $15,370
    $19,550
    -
    $20,900
    $76,850
    $97,750