Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    205 Fairview Rd Crossett, AR 71635-4537
    Property profile & analytics

    205 Fairview Rd Crossett, AR 71635-4537

• Office buildings
    • 3,500 SF
    • 0.35 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US05-0534377
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office buildings

    Property Details for 205 Fairview Rd

    Year built
    1989
    Lot size
    0.35 lot acres
    Property size
    3,500 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    706-02604-005
    APU
    70602604005

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -91.954
    Latitude
    33.1383

Total Market Value
    2024
    $1,534
    $4,120
    $34,320
    $38,440
    -
    $20,600
    $171,600
    $192,200