Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    203 Park St Lawrence, MA 01841-2585
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    203 Park St Lawrence, MA 01841-2585

• Auto shops
    • 4,878 SF
    • 0.41 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Mar 6, 2024
    $19,000
    Property ID
    US38-1518190
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $640,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Julios Auto Repair / Auto Repair Shop
    • Bayillo auto Repair / Auto Repair Shop

    Property Details for 203 Park St

    Year built
    1940
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    0.41 lot acres
    Property size
    4,878 SF
    Property type
    Auto shops
    APN
    LAWR M:0171 B:0000 L:0128
    APU
    LAWRM0171B0000L0128

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -71.1695
    Latitude
    42.7167
    CBSA code
    14460
    CBSA name
    BOSTON-CAMBRIDGE-QUINCY, MA-NH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $8,366
    $224,000
    $207,900
    $431,900
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00